Boks Takvimi

2021 Yılında Gerçekleşecek Olan Boks Maçları Takvimi

SATURDAYJUN 19 EXHIBITION FIGHT Julio Cesar Chavez Sr. vs Hector Camacho Jr. Check Local ListingINDEPENDENT PAY-PER-VIEWJalisco Stadium in Guadalajara, Mexico.


SATURDAYJUN 19 MIDDLEWEIGHT FIGHT Jaime Munguia vs Kamil Szeremeta 3:30PM EDT / 12:30PM PDTDAZNDon Haskins Center, El Paso, Texas


SATURDAYJUN 19 WBC MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLE Jermall Charlo vs Juan Macias Montiel 9:00PM EDT / 6:00PM PDTSHOWTIMEToyota Center, Houston, Texas


SATURDAYJUN 19 IBF, WBA BANTAMWEIGHT TITLES Naoya Inoue vs Michael Dasmerinas Check Local ListingESPN, SKYSPORTSVirgin Hotels, Las Vegas


SATURDAYJUN 19 Teofimo Lopez vs George Kambosos 8:00PM EDT / 5:00PM PDTFITE & INDEMAND PAY-PER-VIEWloanDepot Park, Miami, Florida


FRIDAYJUN 25 IBF FINAL FLYWEIGHT ELIMINATOR Jay Harris vs Ricardo Sandoval Check Local ListingESPNUniversity of Bolton Stadium in Bolton, England


SATURDAYJUN 26 WBA “REGULAR” JUNIOR WELTERWEIGHT TITLE Gervonta Davis vs Mario Barrios 9:00PM EDT / 6:00PM PDTSHOWTIMEState Farm Arena, Atlanta, Georgia


SATURDAYJUN 26 LIGHTWEIGHT CONTEST Vasiliy Lomachenko vs Masayoshi Nakatani Check Local ListingESPN, SKYSPORTSVirgin Hotels, Las Vegas


SATURDAYJUN 26 WBC FLYWEIGHT TITLE Julio Cesar Martinez vs Joel Cordova Check Local ListingDAZNDomo Alcade – Code Jalisco in Guadalajara, Mexico


SUNDAYJUN 27 David Morrell vs Mario Cazares 8:00PM EDT / 5:00PM PDTFOXSPORTSThe Armory in Minneapolis


SATURDAYJUL 3 WBA INTERIM-SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE Chris Colbert vs Yuriorkis Gamboa Check Local ListingSHOWTIMEDignity Health Sports Park in Carson, California


WEDNESDAYJUL 7 JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHT FIGHT Tim Tszyu vs Michael Zerafa Check Local ListingINDEPENDENT PAY-PER-VIEWNewcastle Entertainment Centre, Newcastle


FRIDAYJUL 9 Gilberto Ramirez vs Sullivan Barrera Check Local ListingDAZNBanc of California Stadium, Los Angeles, California


SATURDAYJUL 10 Lyndon Arthur vs Davide Faraci Check Local ListingBTSPORTRoyal Albert Hall, London, UK


SATURDAYJUL 17 WBC, IBF, WBA, WBC JUNIOR MIDDLEWEIGHT TITLES Jermell Charlo vs Brian Castano Check Local ListingSHOWTIMETBD


SATURDAYAUG 14 WBO BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE Guillermo Rigondeaux vs John Reil CasimeroCheck Local ListingSHOWTIMETBD


SATURDAYAUG 28 WBC SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT ELIMINATOR David Benavidez vs Jose Uzcategui Check Local ListingSHOWTIMETBD


SATURDAYSEP 11 WBO, WBC BANTAMWEIGHT UNIFICATION Stephen Fulton vs TBDCheck Local ListingSHOWTIMETBD